Draper Expert Hi Torq Combination Spanner 19mm

Draper Expert 54292 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 19Mm each

Draper Expert Hi Torq Combination Spanner 19mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Hi Torq Combination Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 54292 19mm Hi-torq Combination Spanner

Unknown
£8.22

Draper 1x Expert 19mm Hi-Torq Combination Spanner Professional Tool 54292

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.47
Free Delivery

Draper 8224Mm Expert 19Mm Hi-Torq Combination Spanner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 54292 Hi-Torq Metric Combination Spanner, 256 mm Length

In stock
£11.12
Free Delivery

Draper 54292 Hi-Torq Metric Combination Spanner, 256 mm Length

In stock
£11.13
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Combination Spanner, 19mm Stock No: 54292

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
GBP 11.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 54292 Hi-Torq Metric Combination Spanner, 256 mm Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert Hi Torq Combination Spanner 19mm

Cheapest offer

The 19mm Draper Expert Hi Torq Combination Spanner is extensively used for wheel nuts on many popular vehicle models, plus various larger mechanical and chassis applications. This essential spanner delivers reliable performance for both roadside and workshop tasks. Manufactured from forged chrome vanadium steel and subjected to hardening and tempering, the 19mm spanner is built for intensive use. The HI-TORQ® deep offset ring end cranked at 15° delivers exceptional access and torque transfer, whilst the 15° open end provides working flexibility. Chrome plating and full polishing ensure superior corrosion protection and professional appearance. Features and Benefits: • 19mm size perfect for wheel nuts • Forged chrome vanadium steel construction • Deep offset ring end at 15° for better access • Open end angled at 15° for versatility • Hardened, tempered and chrome plated Contents: • 1 x Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Combination Spanner, 19mm
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 54292 Expert 19mm Hi-Torq Combination Spanner
£8.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper Expert 19mm Combination Spanner - 54292
£18.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HI-TORQ Combination Spanner Forged From Chrome Vanadium Steel 19mm
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HI-TORQ Combination Spanner Forged From Chrome Vanadium Steel 19mm
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 19mm HI-TORQ Combination Spanner Deep Offset Ring Cranked At 15° 54292
£13.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery