Draper Expert Double Open Ended Spanner Metric 17mm x 19mm

Draper Expert 55718 Open End Spanner 17 X 19Mm each

Draper Expert Double Open Ended Spanner Metric 17mm x 19mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Double Open Ended Spanner Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 17mm X 19mm Open End Spanner 55718

1-3 working days
£7.60
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 55718 Expert Open End Spanner, 17mm x 19mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Draper 55718 Expert Open End Spanner, 17mm x 19mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.85
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 55718 Expert Open End Spanner, 17mm x 19mm

In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

Draper 55718 Expert Open End Spanner, 17mm x 19mm

In stock
£8.41
Free Delivery

Draper 55718 Expert Open End Spanner, 17mm x 19mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.66
Free Delivery

Draper 55718 Expert Open End Spanner, 17mm x 19mm

In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert Double Open Ended Spanner Metric 17mm x 19mm

Cheapest offer

The 17mm x 19mm double open ended spanner delivers two essential sizes for automotive and heavy machinery work. The 17mm end tackles standard wheel nuts, whilst the 19mm size is perfect for larger suspension components, steering systems, and brake caliper bolts. The robust chrome vanadium construction provides the strength needed for these higher-torque applications. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered, chrome plated and fully polished throughout • Open ends set at 15° Contents: • 1 x Draper Expert Open End Spanner, 17 x 19mm
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Wrenches/sockets sizes 32,36 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much