Draper Expert 55719 Open End Spanner 18 X 19Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.55
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Double Open Ended Spanner Metric 18mm x 19mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Double Open Ended Spanner Metric

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 18mm X 19mm Open End Spanner 55719

1-3 working days
£8.14
Delivery from £6.00

Open End Spanner, 18 x 19mm

3-5 days
£8.54
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 55719 Open End Spanner 18 X 19Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered chrome plated and fully polished. Open ends set at 15°.PTDDRPDIR55719
£3.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Draper 55719 5055MM Expert Open End Spanner, 18mm x 19mm
£6.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 18mm x 19mm Open End Spanner 55719
£10.67
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery