Draper Expert 56405 230V Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill 1500W 5.2Kg each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£73.97
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill, 1500W, 5.2kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.72
Free Delivery

Draper 1500W SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill | 360 Degree Rotary Tool | Corded Power Tools | Electric Drill Concrete Breaker | 56405

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.78
Free Delivery

Draper 1400W 110V Power Mixer - 56405

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.78
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill, 1500W, 5.2kg

3-5 days
£80.06
Free Delivery

Draper 1500W SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill | 360 Degree Rotary Tool | Corded Power Tools | Electric Drill Concrete Breaker | 56405

In stock
£80.50
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5.5J SDS Plus 3-Mode Rotary Hammer Drill Breaker & Chisels, 56405

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.61
Free Delivery

Draper 56405 Draper Expert 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill 1500W 52kg

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.62
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill, 1500W, 5.2kg 56405

£80.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Expert Draper Expert 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Power Drill 1500W 5.2kg
£139.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Draper Expert 230V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Power Drill 1500W 5.2kg
£120.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 56405 230V Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill 1500W 5.2Kg each

Cheapest offer

Features: Expert Quality 4 functions - Drill Hammer Chisel and Chisel lock Safety clutch All metal gearbox Anti - vibration handle Supplied with adjustable side handle pointed chisel flat chisel 3 x drill bits and 2.2m cable with BS PlugPTDDRPDIR56405
£73.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com