Draper Expert 59816 Air Blow Gun - Right Angle 560Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.58
Free Delivery

Draper Air Blow Gun - Right Angle, 560mm 59816

1-3 working days
£16.34
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 59816 Air Blow Gun, Right Angle, 560 mm, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.78
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 59816 Air Blow Gun, Right Angle, 560 mm, Blue

In stock
£19.11
Free Delivery

Draper 59816 Air Blow Gun, Right Angle, 560 mm, Blue

In stock
£19.57
Free Delivery

Draper 59816 Air Blow Gun, Right Angle, 560 mm, Blue

In stock
£19.88
Free Delivery

Draper Expert ABG5 Right Angled Air Blow Gun 560mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Expert ABG5 Right Angled Air Blow Gun

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 59816 Air Blow Gun, Right Angle, 560 mm, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 59816 Air Blow Gun - Right Angle 560Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality superior air gun manufactured from die cast aluminium. Each air blower is manufactured with a distinctive and unique 'venturi' system which delivers a 15% increased performance while providing safety by operating as a bypass system if the nozzle is blocked. Fitted with a variable flow trigger 1/4 air hose inlet and extra long right angled nozzle.PTDDRPDIR59816"
£14.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com