Draper 16574 Square Drive 6 Points Imperial Socket 3/8" Length

Draper Expert 6-Point Imperial Socket 16574 3/8in Square Drive 3/4in Satin Finish

Draper 16574 Square Drive 6 Points Imperial Socket 3/8" Length

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.99
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 16574 6 Point Imperial Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 3/4in each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.21
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/8" 3/4"

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16574 Square Drive 6 Points Imperial Socket 3/8" Length

In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery

Draper 16574 Square Drive 6 Points Imperial Socket 3/8" Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.93
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Square Drive 6 Point Imperial Socket 3/4" 16574

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16574 Square Drive 6 Points Imperial Socket 3/8" Length

In stock
£6.36
Free Delivery

Draper 16574 Square Drive 6 Points Imperial Socket 3/8" Length

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 54279 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 6Mm each
£2.74
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 55709 Open End Spanner 6 X 7Mm each
£1.92
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 38356 Air Line Hose 15M 6Mm Bore 1/4in Bsp each
£25.90
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 05041 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 60Mm each
£28.66
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 35034 Expert Tx-Star T6 Soft Grip Screwdriver, 75mm Length
£7.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 16574 Square Drive 6 Points Imperial Socket 3/8" Length

Cheapest offer

This socket has a knurled ring for an extra grip Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel Hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish 6 Points square drive imperial socket Manufactured and tested generally in accordance with DIN3122 and ISO3315 Specifications, Weight: 0.12786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£1.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk