Draper Expert 62163 Fibreglass Shafted Claw Hammer 450G/16Oz each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.33
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Claw Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft, 450G/16Oz 62163

1-3 working days
£13.65
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 62163 450g (16 Oz) Fibre Glass Shafted Claw Hammer

Unknown
£14.40

Draper Draper Expert Claw Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft, 450g/16oz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Claw Hammer 450g

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Claw Hammer

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1x 450G 16oz Fibreglass Shafted Claw Hammer Professional Tool 62163

£15.26
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Claw Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft, 450g/16oz

3-5 days
£15.65
Free Delivery

Draper Fibreglass Shafted Claw Hammer, 450g/16oz 62163

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 1x 450G 16oz Fibreglass Shafted Claw Hammer Professional Tool 62163
£14.92
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 63347 Fibreglass Shafted Claw Hammer 560G/20Oz each
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 62163 16OZ / 450gm Fibreglass Shaft Claw Hammer
£25.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 62163 Fibreglass Shafted Claw Hammer 450G/16Oz each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality polished face solid forged head from fine grain high carbon steel correctly hardened and tempered with a lacquer coating for rust protection. Solid fibreglass core shaft fitted with shock absorbing PP/TPR grip.PTDDRPDIR62163
£10.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com