Draper 63348 450 g (16-Ounce) Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft

Draper Expert 63348 Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer 450G/16Oz each

Draper 63348 450 g (16-Ounce) Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Fg2A Expert 450G (16Oz) Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 63348 450g (16 Oz) Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer

Unknown
£15.60

Draper 1x 450G (16oz) Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery

Draper 63348 450 g (16-Ounce) Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft

In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 450G 16Oz Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer 63348

1-3 working days
£16.64
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 63348 Draper Expert Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 450g/16oz

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.82
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Ball Pein Hammer

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 63348 450 g (16-Ounce) Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 63348 450 g (16-Ounce) Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft

Cheapest offer

Fine grain carbon steel with a black painted head Fibreglass shaft fitted Shock-absorbing rubber grip Suitable for trades and the enthusiast Manufactured with quality in mind and comes with Draper guarantee, Weight: 0.68 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 450g 16oz 63348
£19.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 62164 FG2A Expert Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer, 900g
£16.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper Expert Ball Pein Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft, 450g-16oz 63348
£18.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 450G 16Oz Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer 63348
£16.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert 900G 32Oz Fibreglass Shafted Ball Pein Hammer 62164
£21.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery