Draper Expert 64330 Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel each

Draper Expert 64330 Contractors Cable Laying Shovel - Solid Forged - each

Draper Expert 64330 Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.42
Free Delivery

Draper 64330 Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel

Unknown
£28.94

Draper Draper Expert All Steel Contractors Cable Laying Shovel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.42
Free Delivery

Draper Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel

3 working days
£29.98

Draper Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel 64330

1-3 working days
£32.22
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel

3-5 days
£32.77
Free Delivery

Draper ALL STEEL CABLE LAYING SHOVEL 64330 Solid Forged Cable Laying Shovel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 64330 All Steel Cable Laying Shovel , Blue
£30.08
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert All Steel Contractors Cable Laying Shovel 64330
£39.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel Y-Dee Shaped Handle
£46.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel Y-Dee Shaped Handle
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 64330 Solid Forged Contractors Cable Laying Shovel each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality all-steel tubular shaft with solid forged socket. Y-dee shaped handle. Blade width: 114mm at the base widening to 125mm at the top and 280mm long.PTDDRPDIR64330
£24.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.