Draper 260mm Fencing Pliers | Soft Cushion Grip Wire Cutters | Nail Puller Remover | Vice Grips | Locking Pliers | 68450

Draper Expert 68450 Fencing Pliers 260Mm each

Draper 260mm Fencing Pliers | Soft Cushion Grip Wire Cutters | Nail Puller Remover | Vice Grips | Locking Pliers | 68450

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 260mm Fencing Pliers | Soft Cushion Grip Wire Cutters | Nail Puller Remover | Vice Grips | Locking Pliers | 68450

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 137A2 Expert 260mm Fencing Pliers

3 working days
£17.99

Draper 260mm Fencing Pliers | Soft Cushion Grip Wire Cutters | Nail Puller Remover | Vice Grips | Locking Pliers | 68450

In stock
£19.85
Free Delivery

Draper 260mm Fencing Pliers | Soft Cushion Grip Wire Cutters | Nail Puller Remover | Vice Grips | Locking Pliers | 68450

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 260mm Fencing Pliers | Soft Cushion Grip Wire Cutters | Nail Puller Remover | Vice Grips | Locking Pliers | 68450

In stock
£20.42
Free Delivery

Draper Fencing Pliers 260mm Cushion Grip Wire Cutters Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.85
GBP 20.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 260mm Fencing Pliers | Soft Cushion Grip Wire Cutters | Nail Puller Remover | Vice Grips | Locking Pliers | 68450

In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

Draper 260mm Fencing Pliers | Soft Cushion Grip Wire Cutters | Nail Puller Remover | Vice Grips | Locking Pliers | 68450

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 260mm Fencing Pliers | Soft Cushion Grip Wire Cutters | Nail Puller Remover | Vice Grips | Locking Pliers | 68450

Cheapest offer

Cushion Grip - Grips on inside of handles for straining and twisting wire and two shear-type wire cutters. Multi-Functional - Pliers with many uses, striking face, pincer and clamp and staple removing hook. Expert Quality - Carbon steel with smoothly ground and polished head., Weight: 1.47268791016 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Fencing Pliers, 260mm 68450
£27.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 260mm Long Fencing Pliers With staple removing hook pincer & clamp 68450
£30.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 57547 Fence Wire Tensioning Tool, Blue & 68450 260 mm Cushion Grip Fencing Pliers, Blue
£61.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49