Draper Expert 68888 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Long Nose Pliers 200Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.77
Free Delivery

DRAPER 200MM LONG NOSE PLIERS HEAVY DUTY SOFT GRIP HANDLES, STOCK NO: 68888

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 200mm Long Nose Pliers 68888

1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 68888 200mm Long Nose Pliers

Unknown
£18.19

Draper 36Bn Expert 200Mm Long Nose Pliers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.82
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert 68888 200 mm Long-Nosed Radio Pliers,Blue

In stock
£19.36
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68888 200 mm Long-Nosed Radio Pliers,Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.36
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1x Expert 200mm Long Nose Pliers Garage Professional Standard Tool 68888

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68888 200 mm Long-Nosed Radio Pliers,Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Draper Expert 68888 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Long Nose Pliers 200Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality drop forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with additionally induction hardened cutting edges. Lacquered finish for corrosion protection with heavy duty soft grip handles with slip guards.PTDDRPDIR68888
£14.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com