Draper Expert 68892 160 mm Heavy-Duty Soft-Grip High-leverage Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

Draper Expert 68892 160mm Heavy Duty Diag Side Cutter

Draper Expert 68892 160 mm Heavy-Duty Soft-Grip High-leverage Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68892 160mm Heavy Duty Diag Side Cutter

Unknown
£21.60

Draper Expert 68892 160 mm Heavy-Duty Soft-Grip High-leverage Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

In stock
£22.09
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68892 160 mm Heavy-Duty Soft-Grip High-leverage Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

In stock
£22.29
Free Delivery

Draper 68892 Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.53
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68892 160 mm Heavy-Duty Soft-Grip High-leverage Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68892 160 mm Heavy-Duty Soft-Grip High-leverage Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.42
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68892 160 mm Heavy-Duty Soft-Grip High-leverage Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.97
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68892 160 mm Heavy-Duty Soft-Grip High-leverage Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

In stock
£24.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 68892 160 mm Heavy-Duty Soft-Grip High-leverage Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel Includes fully insulated soft grip handles Designed for professional electricians, Manufacturer: Draper Tools
£21.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter, 160mm 688
£24.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter, 160mm
£28.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery