Draper Expert 68893 Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter 180Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.87
Free Delivery

Draper Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter, 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.44
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68893 180mm Heavy Duty Diag Side Cutter

Unknown
£22.50

Draper Expert Heavy Duty High Leverage Side Cutters 180mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Heavy Duty High Leverage Side Cutters

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter, 180mm

3-5 days
£24.46
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 180mm Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter 68893

1-3 working days
£25.48
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 68893 Draper Expert Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutt

£28.74
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68893 180mm Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutte

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 68893 Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter 180Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality drop forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with additionally induction hardened cutting edges. Higher leverage is achieved by setting the fulcrum point closer to the jaw increasing the lever moment. Lacquered finish for corrosion protection with heavy duty soft grip handles with slip guards.PTDDRPDIR68893
£16.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Draper Diagonal Side Cutters 68893 Heavy-Duty High-Leverage Soft-Grip 180 mm
£22.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Heavy Duty Soft Grip High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter, 180mm 688
£26.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Heavy Duty Diagonal Side Cutter Soft Grip High Leverage 180mm 68893
£47.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery