Draper Expert 68894 150 mm Wire-Stripping Pliers , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.48
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 79Bsun Expert 150Mm Wire Stripper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Heavy Duty Soft Grip Wire Stripping Pliers, 150mm 68894

1-3 working days
£20.22
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 68894 150 mm Wire-Stripping Pliers , Blue

In stock
£20.73
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Expert 150mm Wire Stripper Garage Professional Standard Tool 68894

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.84
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68894 150 mm Wire-Stripping Pliers , Blue

In stock
£21.35
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68894 150 mm Wire-Stripping Pliers , Blue

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 68894 150mm Wire Stripper

Unknown
£21.52

Draper Expert 68894 150 mm Wire-Stripping Pliers , Blue

In stock
£21.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 68894 150 mm Wire-Stripping Pliers , Blue

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel Includes fully insulated soft grip handles Designed for professional electricians, Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper Tools
£15.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Heavy Duty Soft Grip Wire Stripping Pliers, 150mm 68894
£23.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Heavy Duty Soft Grip Wire Stripping Pliers Lacquered Finish 150mm
£36.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heavy Duty Soft Grip Wire Stripping Pliers 150mm With Slip Guards 68894
£27.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery