Draper Expert 69170 160 mm VDE Combination Pliers, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.55
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 69170 160 mm VDE Combination Pliers, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.84
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 160mm Vde Combination Pliers 69170

1-3 working days
£12.84
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 69170 160mm VDE Combination Pliers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
Free Delivery

Draper 69170 - VDE Approved Fully Insulated Combination Pliers 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 69170 160 mm VDE Combination Pliers, Blue

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel Includes fully insulated soft grip handles Pliers are tested to 10,000 V to provide safe 1000 V AC or 1500 V DC live line working, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper Tools
£12.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 69171 Vde Approved Insulated Pliers
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50