Draper Expert 69264 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter 180Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.68
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 69264 180 mm Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.68
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 69264 180 mm Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

In stock
£20.88
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 69264 180 mm Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

In stock
£21.57
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 69264 180 mm Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

In stock
£21.78
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Heavy Duty Side Cutters 180mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Heavy Duty Side Cutters

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 69264 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.03
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 69264 180 mm Diagonal Side Cutters , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 69264 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter 180Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality drop forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with additionally induction hardened cutting edges. Lacquered finish for corrosion protection with heavy duty soft grip handles with slip guards.PTDDRPDIR69264
£15.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com