Draper Expert 152mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 69305

Draper Expert 69305 Junior Hacksaw Blades (Pack Of 10) per card

Draper Expert 152mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 69305

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 152mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 69305

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.39
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 152mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 69305

£7.39
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert Junior Hacksaw Blades, 152mm, 32Tpi (Pack Of 10) 69305

1-3 working days
£7.39
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 152mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 69305

In stock
£7.62
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 152mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 69305

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 152mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 69305

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 152mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 69305

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 152mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 69305

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.07
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 152mm 10 Piece Junior Hacksaw Blades | Carbon Steel Saw Accessories | 32 TPI | Metal Cutting Blades | 69305

Cheapest offer

Effective - Build from carbon steel, a stylish and durable addition to your metal working toolkit, ensuring precision and longevity with every cut. Precision - Offering a blade that is ideal for cutting mild steel or soft nonferrous metal and flawless results. Versatile - Complete with 32 TPI 10 blades ensuring you’re equipped for a range of cutting tasks with ease and precision., Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£7.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 312Jh/Exp Expert 10 X Junior Hacksaw Blades
£8.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99