Draper Expert 71260 Smoothing Lute/Spazzle With Ash Shaft each

Used Offers from

Draper Expert 71260 Smoothing Lute/Spazzle With Ash Shaft each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.81
Free Delivery

Draper Smoothing Lute Spazzle

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £8.95

Draper Smoothing Lute Spazzle

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £8.95

Draper Expert Aluminium Spazzle With Ash Shaft 71260

1-3 working days
£38.41
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert Aluminium Spazzle with Ash Shaft

3-5 days
£56.84
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 71260 Smoothing Lute/Spazzle With Ash Shaft each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality for spreading and smoothing concrete bases. 610mm wide 96mm deep aluminium head with support brackets. Ash shaft.PTDDRPDIR71260
£31.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com