Draper Expert 81068 Sds+ Masonry Drill 6.5 X 210Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 210mm

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Sds+ Masonry Drill, 6.5 X 210mm 81068

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

SDS+ Masonry Drill, 6.5 x 210mm

3-5 days
£6.19
Free Delivery

Draper Tools DSDS/PB Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill, Blue, 6.5 X 210 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.28
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 81068 Sds+ Masonry Drill 6.5 X 210Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality tungsten carbide tipped straight shank drills with milled flute. Suitable for use with power drills. Manufactured to ISO 5468 specifications.PTDDRPDIR81068
£1.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com