Draper Expert 82405 Coloured Screwdriver Bit Set (60 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Draper 60 Piece Coloured Screwdriver Bit Tool Set with Magnetic Holder - 82405 - Flat, Cross, PZ Type, TX-Star & Hex Bits

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.63
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 60 Piece Coloured Screwdriver Bit Tool Set with Magnetic Holder - 82405 - Flat, Cross, PZ Type, TX-Star & Hex Bits

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Coloured Screwdriver Bit Set (60 Piece)

3-5 days
£20.32
Free Delivery

Draper CMBH60 Expert Coloured 60 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set with Magnetic Holder

3 working days
£20.39

1x 60 Piece Draper Coloured Screwdriver Bit With Magnetic Holder - 82405

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Draper 60 Piece Coloured Screwdriver Bit Tool Set with Magnetic Holder - 82405 - Flat, Cross, PZ Type, TX-Star & Hex Bits

In stock
£21.01
Free Delivery

Draper Coloured Screwdriver Bit Set 60pc Driver PZ TX Slot Quick Release Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.10
Free Delivery

Draper 60 Piece Coloured Screwdriver Bit Tool Set with Magnetic Holder - 82405 - Flat, Cross, PZ Type, TX-Star & Hex Bits

In stock
£21.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Draper Expert 82405 Coloured Screwdriver Bit Set (60 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 25mm and 50mm 1/4 bits manufactured from S2 steel which is hardened and tempered with a satin chrome finish attached with a plastic coloured ring for easy identification. Bit holder with quick release collet which allows bits to be expelled quickly and efficiently. Supplied in a heavy duty storage case with plastic inlay to hold bits securely.PTDDRPDIR82405"
£14.05
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Draper Assorted Coloured Screwdriver Bit Set 60 Pc Quick Release Holder 82405
£28.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery