Draper Expert 83562 Draper Tx-Star® Bit Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) per set

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.55
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Square Drive Draper Tx-Star Bit Set 8 Piece 83562

1-3 working days
£10.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 8 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Bit Holder and Torx Bit Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 8 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Bit Holder and Torx Bit Set

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert TX-STAR® Bit Set, 1/2"" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece)

3-5 days
£12.73
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 83562 Draper Tx-Star® Bit Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Draper TX-STAR® 10mm bits manufactured from silicon steel hardened and tempered with shot blast finish. 1/2 Sq. Dr. bit holder made from chrome vanadium steel hardened tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection.PTDDRPDIR83562"
£7.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com