Draper Expert 92454 Plasma Cutter 25A each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£221.93
Free Delivery

Draper 92454 230V Plasma Cutter (25A)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£222.99
Free Delivery

Draper 92454 230V Plasma Cutter (25A)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£230.99
Free Delivery

Draper IPC25 Plasma Cutter 240v

1-3 days
£232.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper IPC25 Plasma Cutter

Unknown
£232.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 92454 230V Plasma Cutter (25A)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£233.24
Free Delivery

Draper 92454 230V Plasma Cutter (25A)

In stock
£234.16
Free Delivery

Draper 92454 230V Plasma Cutter (25A)

In stock
£234.44
Free Delivery

Plasma Cutter, 25A

3-5 days
£240.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 92454 Plasma Cutter 25A each

Cheapest offer

This plasma cutter features IGBT inverter technology making it suitable for cutting any electrically conductive material. It is a robust machine with an integrated gas regulator and built-in water trap. This machine is suitable for cutting through stainless steel aluminium and other metals up to a thickness of 8mm. Fitted with thermal overload protection to ensure maximum durability. The machine is robust lightweight and portable fitted with a carry handle.PTDDRPDIR92454
£221.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com