Draper Expert 99171 Cold Chisel with Guard, 250 x 25mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.94

Draper 99171 Cold Chisel and Guard, 25 x 250mm

In stock
£14.05
Free Delivery

Draper 99171 Cold Chisel and Guard, 25 x 250mm

In stock
£14.06
Free Delivery

Draper 99171 Cold Chisel and Guard, 25 x 250mm

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery

Draper 99171 Cold Chisel and Guard, 25 x 250mm

In stock
£14.53
Free Delivery

Draper 99171 Cold Chisel and Guard, 25 x 250mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.68
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Cold Chisel And Guard, 25 X 250 X 23mm 99171

1-3 working days
£14.72
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 99171 Draper Expert Cold Chisel with Guard 250 x 25mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Free Delivery

Draper 99171 Cold Chisel and Guard, 25 x 250mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 99171 Cold Chisel with Guard, 250 x 25mm

Cheapest offer

Cold Chisel with Guard, 250 x 19mm - Draper Expert 99171, Draper Expert cold chisels with a protective hand guard.The octagonal shank is manufactured from high-quality steel with cutting edges correctly hardened, tempered and polished.Securely fitted with rubber blade guard. Draper Expert 99171 Cold Chisel with Guard, 250 x 25mm
£11.94
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Expert Cold Chisel with Guard, 250 x 25mm 99171
£16.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Cold Chisel with Guard 250 x 25mm Hardened & Tempered 99171
£18.13
GBP 18.13 / Chisel
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery