Draper Expert 99624 36" High Flow Drum Fan (900mm)

Used Offers from

Draper Expert 99624 36" High Flow Drum Fan (900mm)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£458.58

Draper Expert 99624 230V High Flow Drum Fan 36in/900Mm 410W each

3-5 working days
£469.30
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Industrial High Flow Floor Drum Fan 36"

1-3 days
£493.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Expert Industrial High Flow Floor Drum Fan

Unknown
£493.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Draper Expert 230V High Flow Drum Fan, 36"/900mm, 410W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£497.22
Free Delivery

Draper 99624 36" High Flow Drum Fan (900mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.44
Free Delivery

Draper 99624 36" High Flow Drum Fan (900mm)

In stock
£499.44
Free Delivery

Draper 230V High Flow Drum Fan, 36"/900mm, 410W 99624

1-3 working days
£502.99
Free Delivery

Draper 99624 36" High Flow Drum Fan (900mm)

In stock
£503.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Expert 230V High Flow Drum Fan, 36"-900mm, 410W 99624
£558.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 230V High Flow Drum Fan With Two Speed Switch 36" 900mm 410W
£752.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 99624 36" High Flow Drum Fan (900mm)

Cheapest offer

Draper Expert Floor Standing High Flow Drum Fan Range - Draper Expert 99624, Expert quality fan ideal for use in large spaces, due to the high efficiency motor, which drives a high output fan. The fan features a two speed switch and is mounted in a tubular steel cradle allowing 360-degree rotation for maximum air flow directional flexibility. The frame is fitted with dual wheels and sturdy handles for easy mobility. Draper Expert 99624 36" High Flow Drum Fan (900mm)
£458.58
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)