Draper 34989 Expert Bi-Metal Hole Saw with Integrated Arbour, 38mm

Draper Expert Bi Metal Hole Saw and Arbor

Draper 34989 Expert Bi-Metal Hole Saw with Integrated Arbour, 38mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery

Draper 34989 Expert Bi-Metal Hole Saw with Integrated Arbour, 38mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.94
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Bi-Metal Hole Saw With Integrated Arbor, 38mm 34989

1-3 working days
£10.94
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 34989 Expert Bi-Metal Hole Saw with Integrated Arbour, 38mm

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Draper 34989 Expert Bi-Metal Hole Saw with Integrated Arbour, 38mm

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Draper 34989 Expert Bi-Metal Hole Saw with Integrated Arbour, 38mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.02
Free Delivery

Draper 34989 Expert Bi-Metal Hole Saw with Integrated Arbour, 38mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.31
Free Delivery

Draper 34989 Expert Bi-Metal Hole Saw with Integrated Arbour, 38mm

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

Draper 34989 Expert Bi-Metal Hole Saw with Integrated Arbour, 38mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 34989 Expert Bi-Metal Hole Saw with Integrated Arbour, 38mm

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Bi-metal with 8% cobalt added for extra strength. 1/4" hex shank Size: 38mm, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£10.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade, 127mm 41144
£12.30
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 34780 Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 210Mm each
£21.76
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade, 140mm 34775
£15.81
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade, 160mm 34776
£17.18
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00