Draper Expert Box Spirit Levels (4 Piece Set) | 1800mm, 1200mm, 600mm & 250mm Bubble Levelling Tool | High Precision 1 x 180° Domed/Arc Central Vial & 2 x 90° Vials | Heavy Duty Aluminium

Draper Expert Box Spirit Level 4-piece Set – 1800/1200/600/250mm, High-Precision Aluminium

Draper Expert Box Spirit Levels (4 Piece Set) | 1800mm, 1200mm, 600mm & 250mm Bubble Levelling Tool | High Precision 1 x 180° Domed/Arc Central Vial & 2 x 90° Vials | Heavy Duty Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.50
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Box And Boat Spirit Level Set (4 Piece) 29056

1-3 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Box Spirit Levels (4 Piece Set) | 1800mm, 1200mm, 600mm & 250mm Bubble Levelling Tool | High Precision 1 x 180° Domed/Arc Central Vial & 2 x 90° Vials | Heavy Duty Aluminium

In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Box Spirit Levels (4 Piece Set) | 1800mm, 1200mm, 600mm & 250mm Bubble Levelling Tool | High Precision 1 x 180° Domed/Arc Central Vial & 2 x 90° Vials | Heavy Duty Aluminium

In stock
£144.43
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Box Spirit Levels (4 Piece Set) | 1800mm, 1200mm, 600mm & 250mm Bubble Levelling Tool | High Precision 1 x 180° Domed/Arc Central Vial & 2 x 90° Vials | Heavy Duty Aluminium

Cheapest offer

4 Piece Set - This set includes three professional box spirit levels measuring 600mm, 1200mm, and 1800mm, along with a 250mm magnetic boat level. A great versatile selection, perfect for completing a wide variety of tasks and trades High Precision - Milled top and bottom surface for maximum stability and accuracy. 180° domed/arc centre vial and two 90° vials with large bubbles Additional Features - UV and shock-resistant vials, embossed rubber ends for added protection & integrated anti-slip handle with hang holes for convenient storage Storage Bag - Supplied inside a padded bag for easy storage and sefe keeping Draper Quality - With over 100 years experience selling high quality tools, Manufacturer: Draper
£95.50
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 31593 Expert Folding Tool Bag, 355mm , Blue
£31.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 40755 Contractorfts Tool Bag 630Mm each
£34.99
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Tool Bag 31085 Expert – Hi-Vis, Green, 600mm
£24.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
14 DIVISION PVC TOOL ROLL DRAPER 72977
£12.03
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Tool Storage Bag 320mm 87358
£14.99
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49