Expert Draper Expert Box Spirit Level With Handle 900Mm Pk 1 28909

Draper Expert Box Spirit Level 900mm with Handle – Aluminium, 3 Vials (1×180° centre, 2×90°) 28909

Expert Draper Expert Box Spirit Level With Handle 900Mm Pk 1 28909

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.15
Free Delivery

Draper Box Spirit Level with Handle 900mm | 1 x 180° Domed/Arc Central Vial & 2 x 90° Vials | High Precision Torpedo Bubble Levelling Tools | Heavy Duty Aluminium for Heavy Duty Use

In stock
£30.61
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Carry Handle Box Spirit Level 36" / 90cm

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Expert Carry Handle Box Spirit Level

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Box Spirit Level with Handle 900mm | 1 x 180° Domed/Arc Central Vial & 2 x 90° Vials | High Precision Torpedo Bubble Levelling Tools | Heavy Duty Aluminium for Heavy Duty Use

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Draper Box Spirit Level with Handle 900mm | 1 x 180° Domed/Arc Central Vial & 2 x 90° Vials | High Precision Torpedo Bubble Levelling Tools | Heavy Duty Aluminium for Heavy Duty Use

In stock
£36.71
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Box Spirit Level With Handle, 900mm 28909

1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Box Spirit Level with Handle 900mm | 1 x 180° Domed/Arc Central Vial & 2 x 90° Vials | High Precision Torpedo Bubble Levelling Tools | Heavy Duty Aluminium for Heavy Duty Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 40767 Expert Heavy Duty 12 Division Tool Roll, Black
£8.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 40755 Contractorfts Tool Bag 630Mm each
£32.53
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 72999 Tool Bag,Black,brown,600 x 170 x 160 mm
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03138 Expert Oil-Tanned Double Leather Tool Pouch
£52.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert Draper Expert Box Spirit Level With Handle 900Mm Pk 1 28909

Cheapest offer

This Professional Heavy-Duty Box Spirit Level Is Made From Aluminum And Has Three Vials. It Features A Milled Top And Bottom Surface For Maximum Stability And Precise Accuracy. The Level Has A 180 Domed/Arc Center Vial And Two 90 Vials. The Vials Are Uv And Shock-Resistant And The Embossed Rubber End Caps Provide Added Protection. For Ease Of Use And Portability It Includes An Integrated Anti-Slip Handle. Hang Holes Are Available For Convenient Storage At Both Ends. The Accuracy Is 0.5Mm In A Standard Working Position.PTDDRPDIR28909
£25.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com