Draper Expert Brick Hammer With Tubular Steel Shaft, 450G/16Oz 00353

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.90
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 353 Expert 450G Bricklayers Hammers With Tubular Steel Shaft

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 1x Expert 450G Bricklayers Hammers with Tubular Steel Shaft Workshop Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.91
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 00353 450 g Bricklayer’s Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft

In stock
£20.57
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 00353 450 g Bricklayer’s Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft

In stock
£20.58
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 00353 450 g Bricklayer’s Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft

In stock
£20.94
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 00353 450 g Bricklayer’s Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft

In stock
£21.06
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 00353 450 g Bricklayer’s Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Draper Bricklayer's Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft, 450g 00353

£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert Brick Hammer With Tubular Steel Shaft, 450G/16Oz 00353

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, polished and ground solid forged head and cutting edge from fine grain high carbon steel correctly hardened and tempered with a lacquer coating for rust protection. Hardened tubular shaft fitted with shock absorbing vinyl grip. Sold Loose.
£18.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 90002 Brick And Block Lifting Tongs each
£17.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Soft Grip Stainless Steel London Pattern Brick Trowel, 275mm 82148
£19.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper SDS Plus Drill Bit, 30.0 x 450mm
£34.80
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)