Draper Expert Double Open Ended Spanner Metric

Draper Expert Double Open Ended Spanner Metric 13mm x 17mm

Draper Expert Double Open Ended Spanner Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 55715 Expert Open End Spanner, 13mm x 17mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 55715 Expert Open End Spanner, 13mm x 17mm

£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 55715 Expert Open End Spanner, 13mm x 17mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Open End Spanner, 13 X 17mm 55715

1-3 working days
£6.48
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 55715 Expert Open End Spanner, 13mm x 17mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Draper 55715 Expert Open End Spanner, 13mm x 17mm

In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery

Draper 55715 Expert Open End Spanner, 13mm x 17mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.82
Free Delivery

Draper 55715 Expert Open End Spanner, 13mm x 17mm

In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert Double Open Ended Spanner Metric

Cheapest offer

The 13mm x 17mm double open ended spanner offers a wider span between sizes, making it especially practical for jobs requiring varied fastener dimensions. The 13mm end handles common automotive nuts and bolts, whilst the 17mm size tackles wheel nuts on smaller vehicles and larger machinery components, providing excellent versatility in a single tool. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered, chrome plated and fully polished throughout • Open ends set at 15° Contents: • 1 x Draper Expert Open End Spanner, 13 x 17mm
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Wrenches/sockets sizes 32,36 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Draper Expert 02985 Heavy Duty Double Pouch Tool Belt each
£27.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Double Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw - 305mm, 2000W, 230V
£234.77
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 03138 Expert Oil-Tanned Double Leather Tool Pouch
£50.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery