Draper Expert 17430 Flat Wood Bit 19Mm each

Draper Expert Flat Wood Bit 17430 – 19 mm x 150 mm

Draper Expert 17430 Flat Wood Bit 19Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.29
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Flat Wood Bit 19mm 150mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Flat Wood Bit

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 17430 19mm flat wood bit

In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery

Draper 17430 19mm flat wood bit

In stock
£5.76
Free Delivery

Draper Flat Wood Bit, 19mm 17430

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Flat Wood Bit, 19mm

3-5 days
£6.12
Free Delivery

Draper 17430 19mm flat wood bit

In stock
£6.93
Free Delivery

Draper 17430 19mm flat wood bit

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DRAPER EXPERT FLAT CABLE AUTOMATIC WIRE STRIPPER/CUTTER, STOCK NO: 69941
£36.74
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 51538 Octagonal Flat Cold Chisel 10 X 100Mm each
£6.96
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 56041 28 01 200 Flat Nose Assembly Pliers 200Mm each
£31.87
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 51603 Flat Cold Chisel 20 X 150Mm each
£9.61
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 68854 Hand Truck , Blue
£67.52
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 17430 Flat Wood Bit 19Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality flat wood bits with a precision ground central point and enhanced design cutting edge spurs which deliver greater waste removal compared with standard flat wood bits. Made from high quality carbon steel that's correctly hardened and tempered. Each cutting edge is expertly ground and finished for maximum performance. Ideal for use with combi drills drill drivers and impact drivers. All sizes have a strong 6mm shank.PTDDRPDIR17430
£2.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com