Draper Expert Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver 1/4in Hex Pk 1 23657

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.14
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 23657 Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver, 1/4" Hex

Unknown
£11.48

Draper Expert Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver Screwdriver Handle

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver Screwdriver Handle

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Draper Expert Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver, 1/4" Hex

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 23657 Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver, 1/4" Hex

In stock
£12.53
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 23657 Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver, 1/4" Hex

In stock
£13.03
Free Delivery

Draper 23657 Draper Expert Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver 1/4" Hex

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver 1/4" Hex - 23657

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Draper Expert Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver 1/4in Hex Pk 1 23657

Cheapest offer

This Premium Bit Driver Has A High-Quality Flexible Shaft For Easier Access To Confined Spaces. It Is Made From Chrome Vanadium Steel With A Satin Black Protective Coating. The Magnetic Tip Makes Changing Screwdriver Bits Fast And Efficient. The Ergonomic Soft Grip Handle Provides Comfort During Use. The Handle Incorporates A Hang Hole For Easy Storage.PTDDRPDIR23657
£8.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com