Draper Expert HI-TORQ 1/2" 30mm Deep Impact Socket | 6 Point Hex Socket | Chrome Vanadium Steel Wrench Accessory | 30870

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.45
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert HI-TORQ 1/2" 30mm Deep Impact Socket | 6 Point Hex Socket | Chrome Vanadium Steel Wrench Accessory | 30870

Cheapest Price
£9.45
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 30870 30mm 1/2" Square Drive Hi-torq Deep Impact Socket

Unknown
£10.44

Draper HI-TORQ Deep Impact Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 30mm Stock No: 30870

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
GBP 13.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 30870 Expert 30mm 1/2 Square Drive Deep Impact Socket

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.33
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 1x Expert 30mm 1/2" Square Drive Deep Impact Socket Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.72
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HI-TORQ 1/2" 30mm Deep Impact Socket | 6 Point Hex Socket | Chrome Vanadium Steel Wrench Accessory | 30870

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 30mm 1/2" Square Drive Deep Impact Socket 30870

1-3 working days
£13.18
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert HI-TORQ 1/2" 30mm Deep Impact Socket | 6 Point Hex Socket | Chrome Vanadium Steel Wrench Accessory | 30870

In stock
£13.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert HI-TORQ 1/2" 30mm Deep Impact Socket | 6 Point Hex Socket | Chrome Vanadium Steel Wrench Accessory | 30870

Cheapest offer

Durable - Crafted from chrome vanadium steel, our deep 6-point socket is forged to withstand heavy-duty applications, providing exceptional strength and durability for your mechanical tasks. Resistant - Tempered and chemically blacked for enhanced corrosion protection, our deep 6-point socket ensures longevity and reliability, even in challenging environments, so you can tackle your tasks with confidence. Versatile - Compatible and suitable for use with air, electric or manual impact wrenches, providing flexibility and convenience for a wide range of applications., Manufacturer: Draper Tools
£9.45
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 25mm Hi-Torq Combination Spanner 55680
£13.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 54283 Expert 8224MM Hi-Torq Combination Spanner, 10mm
£6.25
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 03902 HI-TORQ® Reversible Ratchet Spanner 12mm
£14.40
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Expert 54295 22mm Hi-torq Combination Spanner
£10.70
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)