Draper Expert HI-TORQ 12 Pce Metric Combination Spanner Set 8-19mm & Rack, 47044

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Halogen Heater Element

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.78
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HI-TORQ 12 Piece Metric Combination Spanner Set 8 - 19mm 47044

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

1x 12 Piece Draper Expert Quality Hi-Torq Metric Combination Spanner Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.56
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Metric Combination Spanner Set, 8 - 19mm (12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
Free Delivery

Draper 47044 Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Combination Spanner Set 8 - 19mm (12 P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Combination Spanner Set, 8 - 19mm (12 Piece)

£28.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Combination Spanner Set, 8 - 19mm (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 12 Piece HI-TORQ® Combination Spanner Set Metric 8-19mm 47044

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert HI-TORQ 12 Pce Metric Combination Spanner Set 8-19mm & Rack, 47044

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 12 / Size: 17mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: LZoAAOSwuAdiVWxE / Manufacturer Part Number: 8220/12/MM 47044 / UPC: 5010559470440 / Drive Type: 12 Point / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27026733705 / ProductTitle: Draper 8220/12/MM Hi-Torq Metric Combination Spanner Set 12pc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 1.09kg / Brand: Draper / Type: Set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559470440 / Length: 5cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Width: 10cm
£25.49
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of pieces 12 pc(s)

Features

Wrenches/sockets sizes 8,19 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 12-piece set for diverse tasks and projects.
• Durable chrome vanadium steel with corrosion resistance.
• 30-degree offset for access in tight spaces.

Similar products

Draper Expert 55680 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 25Mm each
£13.99
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 54283 Expert 8224MM Hi-Torq Combination Spanner, 10mm
£6.25
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 54295 22mm Hi-torq Combination Spanner
£10.70
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)