Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner 11 X 13Mm Pk 1 03934

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.34
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner, 11 x 13mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.81
Free Delivery

Draper 03934 Draper Expert HI-TORQ Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner 11 x 13

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.82
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner 11 X 13mm - 03934

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner, 11 x 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.62
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi Torq Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner 11mm x 13mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Hi Torq Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner, 11 x 13mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Draper 03934 Expert HI-TORQ Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner, 11 x 13mm

In stock
£27.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Expert 54280 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 7Mm each
£2.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Ratchet Combination Spanner Expert Hi-Torq 19 mm Metric Black
£11.39
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Combination Spanner 54302 Expert 8224MM Hi-Torq 30mm
£20.48
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 54295 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 22Mm each
£8.58
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 54297 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 24Mm each
£10.50
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner 11 X 13Mm Pk 1 03934

Cheapest offer

This 11 X 13Mm Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Double Ring Ratchet Half Moon Spanner Is Manufactured From Hardened And Tempered Chrome Vanadium Steel With A Mirror Chrome Plate Finish For Corrosion Protection. The 100-Tooth Ratchet Enables 3.6° Movement And The Curved Shape Makes It Easier To Reach Round Obstacles Making The Spanner Ideal For Use Where There’s Limited Space. The Ring Ends Are 12-Point Draper Expert Hi-Torq® To Give A Superior Grip; With Draper Expert Hi-Torq® The Spanner Grips The Flats Of The Fastener Rather Than The Corners. This Gives More Grip While Transmitting More Torque To The Nut Or Bolt And Prevents Damage To The Corners By Spreading The Load Across The Flats.PTDDRPDIR03934
£22.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com