Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner 8Mm Black each 1 03914

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.87
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 03914 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner 8mm Black

Unknown
£11.16

Draper 8mm Flex Head Ratchet Spanner 8241FMM/BK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.80
Free Delivery

Draper 03914 Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Span

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.81
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Metric Flexi Head Ratchet Combi Spanner 8mm Black - 03914

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
Free Delivery

Draper 03914 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 8mm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.82
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner 8mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 03914 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 8mm, Black

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Expert 54280 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 7Mm each
£2.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Ratchet Combination Spanner Expert Hi-Torq 19 mm Metric Black
£11.39
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Combination Spanner 54302 Expert 8224MM Hi-Torq 30mm
£20.48
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 54295 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 22Mm each
£8.58
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 54297 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 24Mm each
£10.50
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner 8Mm Black each 1 03914

Cheapest offer

This 8Mm Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Is Manufactured From Hardened And Tempered Chrome Vanadium Steel With Black Electroplating For Corrosion Protection. The 100-Tooth Ratchet Enables 3.6° Movement And With A 180° Flexible Head And The Open End Set At 15° These Spanners Are Ideal For Use Where There’s Limited Space. The Ring End Is 12-Point Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Providing A Superior Grip; With Draper Draper Expert Hi-Torq® The Spanner Grips The Flats Of The Fastener Rather Than The Corners. This Gives More Grip While Transmitting More Torque To The Nut Or Bolt And Prevents Damage To The Corners By Spreading The Load Across The Flats.PTDDRPDIR03914
£8.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com