Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece) set 12 03897

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£68.81
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Pi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.32
Free Delivery

Draper 03897 Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Pi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.64
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 03897 HI-TORQ® Metric Ratchet Spanner Set 12Pc

Unknown
£74.84

Draper 12Pc Ratcheting Spanner Set, Silver

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 12 Piece Ratcheting Spanner Set 8241MM/12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.48
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Metric Ratchet Combi Spanner Set (12 Piece) - 03897

£75.74
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 12 Piece Hi-Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner Set

1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Ratchet Combination Spanner Expert Hi-Torq 19 mm Metric Black
£11.39
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Combination Spanner 54302 Expert 8224MM Hi-Torq 30mm
£20.48
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 54295 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 22Mm each
£8.58
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 54297 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 24Mm each
£10.50
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 54279 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 6Mm each
£2.74
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece) set 12 03897

Cheapest offer

This 12-Piece Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set Is Manufactured From Hardened And Tempered Chrome Vanadium Steel With A Mirror Chrome Plate Finish For Corrosion Protection. The 100-Tooth Ratchet Enables 3.6° Movement And The Open End Is Set At 15° Making The Spanners Ideal For Use Where There’s Limited Space. The Ring End Is 12-Point Providing A Superior Grip; With Draper Expert Hi-Torq® The Spanners Grip The Flats Of The Fastener Rather Than The Corners. This Gives More Grip While Transmitting More Torque To The Nut Or Bolt And Prevents Damage To The Corners By Spreading The Load Across The Flats. The Set Comes Supplied In A Useful Storage/Carry Rack.PTDDRPDIR03897
£68.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com