Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set Black (12 Piece) set 12 03896

Used Offers from

Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set Black (12 Piece) set 12 03896

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£73.91
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.13
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set, Black (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Draper 03896 Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.56
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 03896 HI-TORQ® Metric Ratchet Spanner Set Black 12Pc

Unknown
£77.69

Draper 03896 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set, Black (12 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Draper 03896 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Spanner Set Black 12pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Draper 03896 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Spanner Set Black 12pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery

Draper 03896 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Spanner Set Black 12pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Expert 54295 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 22Mm each
£8.58
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Combination Spanner 54302 Expert 8224MM Hi-Torq 30mm
£20.48
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 54297 Hi-Torq® Combination Spanner 24Mm each
£10.50
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Ratchet Combination Spanner Expert Hi-Torq 19 mm Metric Black
£11.39
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 55702 Hi-Torq® Deep Offset Ring Spanner 30 X 32Mm each
£12.88
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set Black (12 Piece) set 12 03896

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanners In This 12-Piece Set Are Manufactured From Hardened And Tempered Chrome Vanadium Steel With Black Electroplating For Corrosion Protection. The 100-Tooth Ratchet Mechanism Enables 3.6° Movement And The Open End Is Set At 15° Making These Spanners Ideal For Use Where There’s Limited Space. The Ring End Is 12-Point Hi-Torq® Providing A Superior Grip; With Draper Hi-Torq® The Spanners Grip The Flats Of The Fastener Rather Than The Corners. This Gives More Grip While Transmitting More Torque To The Nut Or Bolt And Prevents Damage To The Corners By Spreading The Load Across The Flats. The Set Comes Supplied In A Useful Storage/Carry Rack.PTDDRPDIR03896
£73.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com