Draper Expert Hss Twist Drill For 2.5 X 0.45 Taps 2.05Mm 181Mm 53030

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.74
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HSS Metric Tap Drill Bit 2.05mm

1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert HSS Metric Tap Drill Bit

Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 53030 Expert HSS Twist Drill Bit for 2.5 x 0.45 Taps, 2.05mm Ø

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.45
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Hss Twist Drill For 2.5 X 0.45 Taps, 2.05mm 53030

1-3 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £6.00

HSS Twist Drill for 2.5 x 0.45 Taps, 2.05mm

3-5 days
£4.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 34776 Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 160Mm each
£11.10
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Drill Bit Expert HSS 38812 - 7.5 mm - Pack of 10
£8.87
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 41144 Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 127Mm each
£8.58
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 38817 Hss Drill Bit 10.0Mm (Pack Of 10) per card
£15.68
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hss Drill Bit 11.0 X 220Mm (Pack Of 5) per card 5 38819
£9.84
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hss Twist Drill For 2.5 X 0.45 Taps 2.05Mm 181Mm 53030

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality A Selection Of Metric - Sized High Speed Straight Shank Twist Drills Specifically For Drilling Holes Prior To Tapping. One Drill Per Card (Sizes 4.2 - 10.2Mm) And Two Drills Per Card (Sizes 1.6 - 3.3Mm).PTDDRPDIR53030
£0.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com