Draper 2pcs Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08898 - for Alloy Steel, Titanium Alloys, Stainless Steel, Hardened Steel, Cast Iron and Carbon Steel

Draper Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit 2mm Pack of 2

Draper 2pcs Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08898 - for Alloy Steel, Titanium Alloys, Stainless Steel, Hardened Steel, Cast Iron and Carbon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.60
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08898 - for Alloy Steel, Titanium Alloys, Stainless Steel, Hardened Steel, Cast Iron and Carbon Steel

In stock
£4.70
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08898 - for Alloy Steel, Titanium Alloys, Stainless Steel, Hardened Steel, Cast Iron and Carbon Steel

In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08898 - for Alloy Steel, Titanium Alloys, Stainless Steel, Hardened Steel, Cast Iron and Carbon Steel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.35
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert Hsse M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm (Pack Of 2) 08898

1-3 working days
£5.35
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 2pcs Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08898 - for Alloy Steel, Titanium Alloys, Stainless Steel, Hardened Steel, Cast Iron and Carbon Steel

In stock
£5.42
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08898 - for Alloy Steel, Titanium Alloys, Stainless Steel, Hardened Steel, Cast Iron and Carbon Steel

In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08898 - for Alloy Steel, Titanium Alloys, Stainless Steel, Hardened Steel, Cast Iron and Carbon Steel

In stock
£6.48
Free Delivery

Draper 2pcs Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08898 - for Alloy Steel, Titanium Alloys, Stainless Steel, Hardened Steel, Cast Iron and Carbon Steel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 2pcs Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit, 2.0mm x 49mm - 08898 - for Alloy Steel, Titanium Alloys, Stainless Steel, Hardened Steel, Cast Iron and Carbon Steel

Cheapest offer

M35 high speed steel with 5% cobalt for long-lasting performance, abrasion resistance and heat protection Fully ground with a 135° split point for precise centring For optimal results use in conjunction with a cooling agent Suitable for use with alloy steel, titanium alloys, stainless steel, hardened steel, cast iron and carbon steel Compatible with a standard 10/13mm chuck, Weight: 0.01763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£4.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit Set (19 Piece) 08964
£37.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit Set (25 Piece) 08978
£73.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HSSE M35 Cobalt Drill Bit 3.2mm Pack of 2
£3.12
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49