Draper Expert 05060 28mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Draper Expert Impact Socket 05060 28mm 3/4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Deep

Draper Expert 05060 28mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.33
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 05060 28mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.61
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 05060 28mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.24
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 05060 28mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

In stock
£17.29
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Impact Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 28mm 05060

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 3/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 05060 28mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

In stock
£18.45
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 05060 28mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.46
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 05060 28mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

In stock
£18.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 05060 28mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Cheapest offer

Expert quality 6 point sockets forged from chrome molybdenum hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection These sockets are for use with air, electric or manual impact wrenches Always use a ring and pin to secure 3/4" square drive impact sockets to the output shaft of the impact wrench All draper 3/4" square drive impact socketry is supplied with a ring and pin as standard Expert Quality All Draper 3/4" square drive impact socketry is supplied with a ring and pin as standard Expert Quality 6 point sockets forged from chrome molybdenum hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection These sockets are for use with air, electric or manual impact wrenches Always use a ring and pin to secure 3/4" square drive impact sockets to the output shaft of the impact wrench All Draper 3/4" square drive impact socketry is supplied with a ring and pin as standard, Manufacturer: Draper
£13.33
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 41096 Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench, Blue, 2.2kg, 1/2" Square Drive
£99.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 13507 Expert Cordless 1/2" SQ DR Impact Wrench with Two Battery, 19.2V
£314.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive Lightweight
£229.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Impact Joint 07019 Universal 1/4"
£9.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench, 1-2" Sq. Dr. 41096
£145.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery