Draper Expert 5144 29mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Draper Expert Impact Socket 05144 Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep 1in Sq Drive 29mm

Draper 5144 Expert 29mm 1 Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.32
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert 5144 29mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.32
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 5144 29mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.77
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 29mm 1" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 5144

1-3 working days
£19.77
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1x Expert 29mm 1" Square Drive Hi-Torq Point Deep Impact Socket Work Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.37
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 1" Sq. Dr. 29mm - 05144

Cheapest Total Price
£20.37
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5144 29mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

In stock
£20.86
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 1" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 1" 29mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 1" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper Expert 5144 29mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Cheapest offer

Professional quality 6 point chrome molybdenum sockets forged, tempered and chemically blackened for corrosion protection International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Expert Quality 6 point sockets forged from chrome molybdenum hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection These sockets are for use with air, electric or manual impact wrenches Always use a ring and pin to secure 1" square drive impact sockets to the output shaft of the impact wrench All Draper 1" square drive impact socketry is supplied with a ring and pin as standard, Manufacturer: Draper
£19.32
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 41096 Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench, Blue, 2.2kg, 1/2" Square Drive
£99.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 13507 Expert Cordless 1/2" SQ DR Impact Wrench with Two Battery, 19.2V
£314.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive Lightweight
£229.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Impact Joint 07019 Universal 1/4"
£9.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench, 1-2" Sq. Dr. 41096
£145.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery