Draper 5064 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 4.5 mm Size

Draper Expert Impact Socket Hi-Torq Hexagon Deep 1/4" Drive Metric 4.5 mm

Draper 5064 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 4.5 mm Size

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.76
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 4.5mm 1/4" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 5064

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.76
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 5064 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 4.5 mm Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

Draper 5064 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 4.5 mm Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.92
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 5064 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 4.5 mm Size

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Draper 5064 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 4.5 mm Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Draper 5064 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 4.5 mm Size

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Draper 5064 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 4.5 mm Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.73
Free Delivery
Draper 5064 1/4" Square Drive Expert Hi-Torq Metric Deep Impact Socket, 4.5 mm Size

Cheapest offer

An expert quality 6 point deep impact socket Made from chrome molybdenum material Hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection Ideal for use with air, electric or manual impact wrenches, Weight: 0.09259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£6.76
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 41096 Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench, Blue, 2.2kg, 1/2" Square Drive
£99.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 13507 Expert Cordless 1/2" SQ DR Impact Wrench with Two Battery, 19.2V
£314.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive Lightweight
£229.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Impact Joint 07019 Universal 1/4"
£9.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench, 1-2" Sq. Dr. 41096
£145.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery