Draper Expert Impact Torx Screwdriver Bits

Draper Expert Impact Torx Screwdriver Bits T30 50mm Pack of 5

Draper Expert Impact Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert TX-STAR T30 5 -Piece Impact screwdriver Bits Set | S2 Steel 50mm 1/4 Inch Hex Drive Tools | 05656

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.24
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert TX-STAR T30 5 -Piece Impact screwdriver Bits Set | S2 Steel 50mm 1/4 Inch Hex Drive Tools | 05656

£6.24
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert Tx-Star Impact Screwdriver Bits, T30 X 50mm, 1/4" Hex (Pack Of 5) 05656

1-3 working days
£6.24
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert TX-STAR T30 5 -Piece Impact screwdriver Bits Set | S2 Steel 50mm 1/4 Inch Hex Drive Tools | 05656

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.61
Free Delivery

Draper Expert TX-STAR T30 5 -Piece Impact screwdriver Bits Set | S2 Steel 50mm 1/4 Inch Hex Drive Tools | 05656

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert TX-STAR T30 5 -Piece Impact screwdriver Bits Set | S2 Steel 50mm 1/4 Inch Hex Drive Tools | 05656

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Draper Expert TX-STAR T30 5 -Piece Impact screwdriver Bits Set | S2 Steel 50mm 1/4 Inch Hex Drive Tools | 05656

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert TX-STAR T30 5 -Piece Impact screwdriver Bits Set | S2 Steel 50mm 1/4 Inch Hex Drive Tools | 05656

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert Impact Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

These T30 Torx impact bits in 50mm length are engineered for heavy construction and metalwork applications where large T30 fasteners are deeply recessed. The 50mm reach provides access to countersunk bolts and screws in thick materials. This pack of 5 supports demanding professional requirements. The robust S2 steel construction and shock-absorbing torsion technology work together to handle high torque at extended reach without flexing. Precision-ground tips maintain engagement with larger fasteners, preventing the cam-out that can damage expensive fixings. Features and Benefits: • T30 size with 50mm reach • Heavy-duty deep recess applications • S2 steel with torsion design • Blackened hex shank • Pack of 5 bits Specifications: Tip size: T30 Tip type: TX-STAR Bit length: 50mm Shank type: Hex Shank size: 1/4" Material: S2 steel Quantity: 5 Contents: 5 x Draper TX-STAR®: T30 x 50mm
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 41096 Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench, Blue, 2.2kg, 1/2" Square Drive
£99.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 13507 Expert Cordless 1/2" SQ DR Impact Wrench with Two Battery, 19.2V
£314.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive Lightweight
£229.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Impact Joint 07019 Universal 1/4"
£9.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Composite Body Air Impact Wrench, 1-2" Sq. Dr. 41096
£145.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery