Draper Expert Mechanics Phillips Screwdriver

Draper Expert Mechanics Phillips Screwdriver PH3 150mm

Draper Expert Mechanics Phillips Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 19534 Expert Quality No 3 Cross Slot Mechanics Screwdriver, 150mm

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.56
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 19534 Expert Quality No 3 Cross Slot Mechanics Screwdriver, 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery

Draper 19534 Expert Quality No 3 Cross Slot Mechanics Screwdriver, 150mm

In stock
£6.11
Free Delivery

Draper 19534 Expert Quality No 3 Cross Slot Mechanics Screwdriver, 150mm

In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

Draper 19534 Expert Quality No 3 Cross Slot Mechanics Screwdriver, 150mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.73
Free Delivery

Draper Cross Slot Mechanic's Screwdriver, No.3 X 150mm 19534

1-3 working days
£6.85
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 19534 Expert Quality No 3 Cross Slot Mechanics Screwdriver, 150mm

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Draper 19534 Expert Quality No 3 Cross Slot Mechanics Screwdriver, 150mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert Mechanics Phillips Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert PH3 150mm Mechanics Phillips Screwdriver is designed for heavy-duty mechanical work with larger Phillips head fasteners. This robust variant features the longest blade length in the range, making it ideal for deeper recessed applications and providing the leverage needed for stubborn or heavily torqued fasteners commonly encountered in automotive, plant, and heavy machinery maintenance. The extended 150mm blade ensures excellent reach into engine bays, machinery housings, and other deep-set applications. Constructed from satin chrome plated SVCM steel that has been hardened and tempered, this screwdriver delivers professional-grade durability. The hexagon bolster allows a spanner to be used for additional torque when maximum turning force is required, whilst the high impact resistant plastic handle ensures comfortable, secure grip. Features and Benefits: • PH3 size for larger Phillips head fasteners • 150mm blade provides extended reach for deep-set applications • Hex
£2.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Torx Hex Spline Mechanic's Bit Set 3/8 1/2"D 40 Piece 33322
£43.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 32027 Mechanics Tool Kit, 127 Piece Blue One Size
£129.99
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert TX-STAR® Hex. Spline Mechanics Bit Set 3-8 1-2" Sq.Dr.40Pcs 33322
£44.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 6 Piece Mechanic's Slotted, Phillips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 27029
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery