Draper 20931 MMA Welding Earth Lead and Clamp with 35/50 Dinse Plug, 3m, 300A

Draper Expert MMA 35/50 Dinse Welding Earth Lead and Clamp

Draper 20931 MMA Welding Earth Lead and Clamp with 35/50 Dinse Plug, 3m, 300A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.84
Free Delivery

Draper 20931 MMA Welding Earth Lead and Clamp with 35/50 Dinse Plug, 3m, 300A

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.21
Free Delivery

Draper 20931 MMA Welding Earth Lead and Clamp with 35/50 Dinse Plug, 3m, 300A

In stock
£23.24
Free Delivery

Draper Expert mma Welding Earth Lead And Clamp With 35/50 Dinse-Type Plug, 3M, 300A 20931

1-3 working days
£24.14
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 20931 MMA Welding Earth Lead and Clamp with 35/50 Dinse Plug, 3m, 300A

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Draper 20931 MMA Welding Earth Lead and Clamp with 35/50 Dinse Plug, 3m, 300A

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Draper 20931 MMA Welding Earth Lead and Clamp with 35/50 Dinse Plug, 3m, 300A

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.50
Free Delivery

Draper 20931 MMA Welding Earth Lead and Clamp with 35/50 Dinse Plug, 3m, 300A

In stock
£34.92
Free Delivery
Draper 20931 MMA Welding Earth Lead and Clamp with 35/50 Dinse Plug, 3m, 300A

Cheapest offer

Maximum load 300A 35-50 Dinse-type plug Supplied with a 3m x 20mm² cable Suitable for use with Draper and other leading brands of welders with Dinse connections, Weight: 1.52339423042 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£22.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper TIG/MMA High Frequency Aluminium Welder - 200A
£875.89
Compare 16 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3-in-1 Multi-Function Welder - 200A
£296.36
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert High Frequency AC-DC TIG-MMA Aluminium Welder Dti, 200A 70052
£1,035.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper MMA Inverter Welder Storm Force 70042, 120A, Blue, One Size
£52.94
Compare 29 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper TIG/MMA Inverter Welder - 145A
£165.17
Compare 33 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery