Draper Expert Pistol And Lever Action Grease Gun 650Cc 06827

Draper Expert Pistol & Lever Action Grease Gun - 2-Way Telescopic Handle, Dual Grease Outlets, 450mm Hose & Steel Extension - 650cc Bulk & 450gsm Cartridge Compatible

Draper Expert Pistol And Lever Action Grease Gun 650Cc 06827

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£44.32
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Pistol & Lever Action Grease Gun 650Cc Dual Outlet 450mm Hose

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper 84131 Needle Scaler each
£29.58
Compare 38 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 13841 Pistol Grip Hand Drill 8Mm - 3/8in each
£14.77
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DRAPER 13841 - Pistol Grip Hand Drill, 8mm - 3/8"
£17.09
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 47811 Professional Pistol-Type Grease Gun each
£31.67
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Ignition Strobe Timing Light Gun | 12v Pistol Grip Engine Xenon Timing Light | Ignition Timing Checker Automotive Tool | 52616
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Draper Expert Pistol And Lever Action Grease Gun 650Cc 06827

Cheapest offer

This Grease Gun Combines The Convenience Of A Pistol Grip With The Power Of A Lever-Handle. Featuring A 2-Way Operating Telescopic Handle To Switch Between Pistol Grip For Use In Confined Spaces And Lever Handle For High Pressure And High Volume Applications. A Simple Pull Button And Slide Permits Easy Switching Between High-Pressure And High-Volume Modes. Aluminum Die-Cast Head Fitted With Bulk Loader And Air Bleeder Valve. The Head Has Dual Grease Outlets Front And Top Making It Easy To Grease Even The Most Inaccessible Points. Supplied With 450Mm Hose And A 150Mm Steel Extension And Coupler. Designed For Easy Loading And Priming It Can Be Used With A 450Gsm Grease Cartridge Or 650Cm Bulk Grease.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDDRPDIR06827
£44.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com