Draper Expert Pozi Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.06
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

In stock
£8.57
Free Delivery

Draper Pz Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, No.2 X 38mm 34996

1-3 working days
£8.57
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.04
Free Delivery

Draper 34996 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 38mm Length,Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert Pozi Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

This PZ2 x 38mm Draper Expert Pozi Screwdriver features the most commonly used Pozidriv size combined with a compact 38mm blade length, making it perfect for work in confined spaces and shallow recesses. The shorter blade provides enhanced control and manoeuvrability when working in tight areas such as electrical enclosures, control panels and appliance repairs. Despite its compact dimensions, this screwdriver delivers full professional performance with its hardened SVCM blade that resists wear and maintains its precise tip geometry. The satin chrome plating protects against corrosion whilst the sand blasted tip ensures positive engagement with screw heads, reducing the risk of cam-out damage. The soft grip handle provides excellent comfort and control even in restricted working positions, whilst its oil and solvent resistance ensures longevity in demanding workshop environments. Features and Benefits: • PZ2 size for the most common Pozidriv screws • Compact 38mm blade for confined spa
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Shot Blast Pozi Screwdriver Bits
£1.99
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Expert 7 Piece XP1000 VDE Electricians Screwdriver Set Slot & Pozi 64694
£35.70
GBP 35.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Precise Engineered Draper SX-05776 Expert 18 Piece VDE Insulated Interchangeable Blade Screwdriver Set Phillips/Pozi/Slotted/Torx [Multi Set] - w/3yr Rescu3® Warranty
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 6 Piece Diamond Tipped Soft Grip SL/PH/PZ Screwdriver Set 95162
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Precision Blade Holder Screwdriver Set
£18.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95