Draper Expert Pozi Screwdriver

Draper Expert Pozi Screwdriver PZ2 100mm

Draper Expert Pozi Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 34999 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 100mm Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Draper 34999 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 100mm Length

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.03
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 34999 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 100mm Length

In stock
£9.23
Free Delivery

Draper Pz Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, No.2 X 100mm 34999

1-3 working days
£9.25
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 34999 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 100mm Length

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

Draper 34999 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 100mm Length

In stock
£9.76
Free Delivery

Draper 34999 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 100mm Length

In stock
£9.91
Free Delivery

Draper 34999 Expert PZ Type Soft Grip Screwdriver, 100mm Length

In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert Pozi Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

This PZ2 x 100mm Draper Expert Pozi Screwdriver offers the ideal combination of the most popular Pozidriv size with a versatile 100mm blade length for general-purpose applications. This configuration provides excellent reach for standard fastening work across automotive, joinery, electrical and general maintenance tasks. The 100mm blade length delivers the perfect balance between access and control, making this screwdriver suitable for the widest range of applications. The hardened SVCM blade maintains its strength and precision through thousands of fastening cycles, whilst the satin chrome plating provides lasting corrosion protection. Sand blasted tips ensure maximum grip within screw recesses, transmitting torque efficiently and reducing fastener damage. The ergonomic soft grip handle delivers comfort during extended use and resists degradation from workshop chemicals. Features and Benefits: • PZ2 size for the most common Pozidriv screws • 100mm blade length for general-purpose vers
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Shot Blast Pozi Screwdriver Bits
£1.99
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Expert 7 Piece XP1000 VDE Electricians Screwdriver Set Slot & Pozi 64694
£35.70
GBP 35.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Precise Engineered Draper SX-05776 Expert 18 Piece VDE Insulated Interchangeable Blade Screwdriver Set Phillips/Pozi/Slotted/Torx [Multi Set] - w/3yr Rescu3® Warranty
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 6 Piece Diamond Tipped Soft Grip SL/PH/PZ Screwdriver Set 95162
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Precision Blade Holder Screwdriver Set
£18.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95