Draper Expert Precision Torque Wrench - 1/2" Sq. Drive, 70-230Nm

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£79.40
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Precision 1/2" Torque Wrench, 70-230Nm with Ratchet & Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.71
GBP 84.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 58140 1/2" Square Drive Precision Torque Wrench

Unknown
£86.40

Draper Expert Precision Torque Wrench, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 70 - 230Nm 58140

1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Draper 58140 Draper Expert Precision Torque Wrench 1/2" Sq Dr 70 - 230Nm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.90
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Precision Torque Wrench, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 70 - 230Nm 58140

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Draper 58140 Expert Precision Torque Wrench, 1/2" Square Drive

In stock
£93.10
Free Delivery

Draper 58140 Expert Precision Torque Wrench, 1/2" Square Drive

In stock
£93.14
Free Delivery

Draper 58140 Expert Precision Torque Wrench, 1/2" Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper Expert Precision Torque Wrench - 1/2" Sq. Drive, 70-230Nm

Cheapest offer

The Draper Expert Precision Torque Spanner delivers professional-grade torque control engineered for critical fastening applications. Featuring a 1/2" square drive with 70-230Nm range and ±4% accuracy, this expert-quality tool meets ISO6789-1992-12-01 standards for precision torque application. The reversible ratchet head and locking preset action enable precise torque settings viewed through a window integrated within the handle. Calibration is maintained through professional-grade mechanisms, with each spanner supplied with a full instruction manual and calibration certificate. Clockwise right-hand thread torque application ensures consistent performance across demanding workshop and automotive fastening tasks. The 665mm tool arrives in a protective blow mould case for secure storage and transportation. Features & Benefits: Expert quality precision torque spanner for professional automotive, mechanical and assembly applications. Reversible ratchet head with locking preset action for
£79.40
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 78924 6-Piece Soft-Grip Precision Screwdriver Set
£19.91
3.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 6 Pce Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set
£18.14
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Draper Expert Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Tool Set With Black Tips 6 Pieces
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Tool Set With Black Tips 6 Pieces
£41.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery