Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner 10Mm Black each 1 03881

Draper Expert Ratchet Combination Spanner Hi-Torq 10 mm Dual-Sided 12-Point 03881

Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner 10Mm Black each 1 03881

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.29
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Combination Ratchet Spanner | 10 mm Dual Sided 12 Point Hand Tools | 03881

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.33
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Combination Ratchet Spanner | 10 mm Dual Sided 12 Point Hand Tools | 03881

In stock
£10.41
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Combination Ratchet Spanner | 10 mm Dual Sided 12 Point Hand Tools | 03881

In stock
£10.83
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner 10mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Combination Ratchet Spanner | 10 mm Dual Sided 12 Point Hand Tools | 03881

In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Expert Hi-Torq Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner, 10mm, Black

1-3 working days
£11.29
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert HI-TORQ Combination Ratchet Spanner | 10 mm Dual Sided 12 Point Hand Tools | 03881

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Ratchet Combination Spanner Expert Hi-Torq 19 mm Metric Black
£11.39
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 47568 Soft Grip Reversible Air Ratchet 3/8in Sq. Dr. each
£73.97
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Ratchet Crimping Tool and Terminal Kit, 220mm 56383
£87.98
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner 10Mm Black each 1 03881

Cheapest offer

This 10Mm Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Is Manufactured From Hardened And Tempered Chrome Vanadium Steel With Black Electroplating For Corrosion Protection. The 100-Tooth Ratchet Enables 3.6° Movement And The Open End Is Set At 15° Making This Spanner Ideal For Use Where There’s Limited Space. The Ring End Is 12-Point Hi-Torq® Providing A Superior Grip; With Draper Hi-Torq® The Spanner Grips The Flats Of The Fastener Rather Than The Corners. This Gives More Grip While Transmitting More Torque To The Nut Or Bolt And Prevents Damage To The Corners By Spreading The Load Across The Flats.PTDDRPDIR03881
£6.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com